18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická tra
P      2.70 km, 145 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6        K 7        K 8        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Otrusina Jan               24.40   2.53/ 1   4.29/ 1   9.08/ 1  13.45/ 1  16.28/ 1  18.06/ 1   23.02/ 1   24.23/ 1   24.40/ 1
    ABM9210 C KOB MOIRA Brno           2.53/ 1   1.36/ 5   4.39/ 1   4.37/ 3   2.43/ 2   1.38/ 6    4.56/ 1    1.21/ 1    0.17/ 3

 2. Tomášková Petra            28.50   6.41/14   8.15/14  13.11/ 7  17.06/ 4  19.36/ 4  20.46/ 3   26.41/ 2   28.29/ 2   28.50/ 2
       82   C                          6.41/14   1.34/ 4   4.56/ 3   3.55/ 2   2.30/ 1   1.10/ 1    5.55/ 2    1.48/ 7    0.21/10

 3. Petrová Tereza             29.10   3.55/ 3   5.47/ 3  10.57/ 2  16.08/ 3  19.18/ 2  20.45/ 2   27.18/ 3   28.50/ 3   29.10/ 3
    BFM8751 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     3.55/ 3   1.52/10   5.10/ 4   5.11/ 8   3.10/ 4   1.27/ 4    6.33/ 5    1.32/ 4    0.20/ 7

 4. Klečka Quido               29.30   4.00/ 4   5.48/ 4  11.12/ 3  16.07/ 2  19.35/ 3  21.27/ 4   27.34/ 4   29.02/ 4   29.30/ 4
    HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov       4.00/ 4   1.48/ 8   5.24/ 6   4.55/ 6   3.28/ 6   1.52/ 9    6.07/ 3    1.28/ 2    0.28/17

 5. Klečka Vít                 31.09   5.47/13   7.28/12  12.50/ 4  17.46/ 5  21.15/ 5  22.59/ 5   29.12/ 5   30.45/ 5   31.09/ 5
    HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov       5.47/13   1.41/ 6   5.22/ 5   4.56/ 7   3.29/ 7   1.44/ 8    6.13/ 4    1.33/ 5    0.24/16

 6. Nováková Jana              32.47   4.10/ 6   6.29/ 6  12.50/ 4  18.04/ 6  21.59/ 6  23.56/ 6   30.32/ 6   32.24/ 6   32.47/ 6
    AOV6851 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu   4.10/ 6   2.19/14   6.21/ 8   5.14/ 9   3.55/11   1.57/12    6.36/ 6    1.52/ 8    0.23/14

 7. Otrusinová Helena          34.06   4.29/ 8   6.53/10  13.10/ 6  19.10/ 7  23.13/ 7  25.13/ 8   32.03/ 7   33.43/ 7   34.06/ 7
    ABM7054 C KOB MOIRA Brno           4.29/ 8   2.24/16   6.17/ 7   6.00/10   4.03/12   2.00/13    6.50/ 8    1.40/ 6    0.23/14

 8. Kislická Hana              39.07   3.51/ 2   6.46/ 9  15.07/12  19.57/ 9  23.38/ 8  25.03/ 7   37.17/ 9   38.47/ 8   39.07/ 8
    ABM     C KOB MOIRA Brno           3.51/ 2   2.55/17   8.21/11   4.50/ 4   3.41/10   1.25/ 3   12.14/18    1.30/ 3    0.20/ 7

 9. Vlachová Olga              40.18   4.06/ 5   6.00/ 5  14.36/ 9  19.28/ 8  30.06/13  31.22/13   38.07/12   40.00/ 9   40.18/ 9
    KON6969 C KOB Konice               4.06/ 5   1.54/11   8.36/13   4.52/ 5  10.38/16   1.16/ 2    6.45/ 7    1.53/10    0.18/ 4

10. Švec Jaromír               40.36   4.54/12   6.42/ 8  14.51/10  22.18/11  25.54/10  27.37/ 9   37.47/10   40.17/10   40.36/10
    NRG1    C Neregistrovaní           4.54/12   1.48/ 8   8.09/10   7.27/14   3.36/ 9   1.43/ 7   10.10/17    2.30/15    0.19/ 5

11. Dumbrovský Pavel           40.50   7.37/16   8.54/16  15.59/14  22.25/12  25.20/ 9  28.16/10   37.14/ 8   40.29/11   40.50/11
    UOL     C SK Univerzity Palackéh   7.37/16   1.17/ 1   7.05/ 9   6.26/11   2.55/ 3   2.56/18    8.58/16    3.15/17    0.21/10

12. Košák Petr                 40.57   4.32/ 9   6.53/10  16.13/15  22.55/13  28.30/12  30.22/12   37.58/11   40.29/11   40.57/12
    ASU6549 C Magnus Orienteering      4.32/ 9   2.21/15   9.20/16   6.42/12   5.35/14   1.52/ 9    7.36/12    2.31/16    0.28/17

13. Obrátil Miroslav           41.44   4.47/11   6.41/ 7  15.11/13  23.49/14  28.14/11  30.17/11   39.12/13   41.22/13   41.44/13
    ABM6502 C KOB MOIRA Brno           4.47/11   1.54/11   8.30/12   8.38/15   4.25/13   2.03/15    8.55/15    2.10/12    0.22/13

14. Toman Jakub                43.58   7.48/17   9.18/17  14.05/ 8  28.22/15  31.36/14  33.38/14   41.51/14   43.43/14   43.58/14
    KON9325 C KOB Konice               7.48/17   1.30/ 3   4.47/ 2  14.17/17   3.14/ 5   2.02/14    8.13/14    1.52/ 8    0.15/ 2

15. Sasýnová Radka             52.16   4.11/ 7   5.35/ 2  14.52/11  21.47/10  41.27/15  42.59/15   49.49/15   52.02/15   52.16/15
    ZVS7750 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín      4.11/ 7   1.24/ 2   9.17/15   6.55/13  19.40/18   1.32/ 5    6.50/ 8    2.13/13    0.14/ 1

16. Holinka Radek              57.58   6.57/15   8.42/15  35.10/18  38.56/17  46.01/16  48.38/17   55.32/16   57.37/16   57.58/16
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk       6.57/15   1.45/ 7  26.28/19   3.46/ 1   7.05/15   2.37/17    6.54/10    2.05/11    0.21/10

17. Plhal David                58.28   4.33/10   7.30/13  23.43/17  43.11/18  46.41/17  48.35/16   55.52/17   58.08/17   58.28/17
    ASU     C Magnus Orienteering      4.33/10   2.57/18  16.13/17  19.28/18   3.30/ 8   1.54/11    7.17/11    2.16/14    0.20/ 7

18. Jalůvka Ladislav           68.21  11.15/18  13.33/18  22.49/16  32.29/16  53.09/18  55.32/18   63.19/18   68.02/18   68.21/18
            C                         11.15/18   2.18/13   9.16/14   9.40/16  20.40/19   2.23/16    7.47/13    4.43/18    0.19/ 5

19. Tomeček Lubomír           135.08  13.36/19  19.34/19  44.21/19  64.58/19  77.28/19  90.37/19  123.10/19  130.00/19  135.08/19
    KAR4701 C SK Karlovice            13.36/19   5.58/19  24.47/18  20.37/19  12.30/17  13.09/19   32.33/19    6.50/19    5.08/19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------