18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická trať
HDR      2.00 km, 130 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Podmolík Jonáš             25.34   2.53/ 1   7.45/ 1  14.20/ 1  17.50/ 1  21.49/ 1  23.12/ 1  25.11/ 1  25.34/ 1
    TZL0001 C SKOB Zlín                2.53/ 1   4.52/ 3   6.35/ 1   3.30/ 1   3.59/ 1   1.23/ 4   1.59/ 1   0.23/ 6

 2. Zvoníček Jiří              31.06   3.05/ 4   7.52/ 2  15.28/ 2  20.15/ 2  26.56/ 2  28.25/ 2  30.42/ 2  31.06/ 2
    SKM0101 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.05/ 4   4.47/ 1   7.36/ 6   4.47/ 8   6.41/12   1.29/ 5   2.17/ 3   0.24/ 8

 3. Svobodová Barbora          32.40   3.04/ 3  11.53/20  19.28/10  23.15/ 6  28.36/ 3  29.53/ 3  32.20/ 3  32.40/ 3
    BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     3.04/ 3   8.49/23   7.35/ 5   3.47/ 3   5.21/ 3   1.17/ 2   2.27/ 8   0.20/ 3

 4. Klechová Karolína          33.56   3.46/12  11.48/19  19.29/11  24.49/11  29.01/ 5  30.56/ 4  33.20/ 4  33.56/ 4
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno    3.46/12   8.02/20   7.41/ 7   5.20/10   4.12/ 2   1.55/ 9   2.24/ 5   0.36/20

 5. Janků Martin               34.42   3.39/ 8  10.51/11  20.02/12  24.39/10  30.09/ 8  31.49/ 7  34.11/ 5  34.42/ 5
    STE0404 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      3.39/ 8   7.12/13   9.11/12   4.37/ 6   5.30/ 6   1.40/ 7   2.22/ 4   0.31/17

 6. Halma Dominik              35.29   3.26/ 5   8.54/ 4  16.01/ 3  21.54/ 4  28.48/ 4  31.22/ 6  34.57/ 7  35.29/ 6
    SKM0401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.26/ 5   5.28/ 5   7.07/ 2   5.53/11   6.54/14   2.34/19   3.35/16   0.32/18

 6. Žoužela Tomáš              35.29   3.52/14  11.13/14  18.45/ 7  23.22/ 7  29.02/ 6  32.26/ 8  34.50/ 6  35.29/ 6
    ASU0149 C Magnus Orienteering      3.52/14   7.21/17   7.32/ 4   4.37/ 6   5.40/ 7   3.24/24   2.24/ 5   0.39/21

 8. Hedrich Jan                35.30   3.27/ 6   8.14/ 3  19.06/ 8  23.34/ 8  29.27/ 7  31.04/ 5  35.06/ 8  35.30/ 8
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk       3.27/ 6   4.47/ 1  10.52/18   4.28/ 5   5.53/ 8   1.37/ 6   4.02/21   0.24/ 8

 9. Šinclová Kateřina          37.46   3.41/10   9.31/ 6  17.32/ 5  22.48/ 5  32.18/12  34.25/10  37.28/ 9  37.46/ 9
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk       3.41/10   5.50/ 6   8.01/10   5.16/ 9   9.30/22   2.07/11   3.03/14   0.18/ 2

10. Zatloukalová Hana          37.51   3.01/ 2   9.55/ 7  20.50/16  24.32/ 9  32.15/10  35.09/11  37.34/10  37.51/10
            C                          3.01/ 2   6.54/11  10.55/19   3.42/ 2   7.43/16   2.54/21   2.25/ 7   0.17/ 1

11. Pěčonka Zdeněk             38.38   4.05/18  11.18/17  19.18/ 9  26.14/13  32.11/ 9  34.22/ 9  38.13/11  38.38/11
    ZLH0201 C TJ Zlaté Hory            4.05/18   7.13/15   8.00/ 9   6.56/14   5.57/ 9   2.11/13   3.51/19   0.25/11

12. Hálková Eliška             39.18   3.32/ 7   9.28/ 5  20.13/14  27.36/14  33.35/13  35.22/12  38.57/12  39.18/12
    UOL     C SK Univerzity Palackéh   3.32/ 7   5.56/ 7  10.45/16   7.23/18   5.59/10   1.47/ 8   3.35/16   0.21/ 4

13. Reichl Martin              39.28   4.01/16  11.13/14  21.38/17  28.38/15  34.06/15  36.13/14  38.58/13  39.28/13
    KSU0202 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.01/16   7.12/13  10.25/14   7.00/15   5.28/ 5   2.07/11   2.45/11   0.30/16

14. Mareček Karel              39.32   4.01/16  11.04/12  21.49/18  28.39/16  34.00/14  36.27/15  39.07/14  39.32/14
    KSU0303 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.01/16   7.03/12  10.45/16   6.50/13   5.21/ 3   2.27/16   2.40/10   0.25/11

15. Zatloukalová Romana        40.08   3.39/ 8  10.25/10  18.07/ 6  25.14/12  32.15/10  35.36/13  39.21/15  40.08/15
            C                          3.39/ 8   6.46/10   7.42/ 8   7.07/16   7.01/15   3.21/23   3.45/18   0.47/25

16. Mičkech Jakub              40.28   4.36/22  10.02/ 8  17.13/ 4  21.23/ 3  35.39/16  36.45/16  40.05/16  40.28/16
            C                          4.36/22   5.26/ 4   7.11/ 3   4.10/ 4  14.16/26   1.06/ 1   3.20/15   0.23/ 6

17. Prudík Lukáš               42.16   3.59/15  11.17/16  20.40/15  29.05/17  37.01/17  39.01/17  41.52/17  42.16/17
    ASU0047 C Magnus Orienteering      3.59/15   7.18/16   9.23/13   8.25/21   7.56/18   2.00/10   2.51/12   0.24/ 8

18. Hudos Václav               44.05   3.46/12  11.25/18  22.00/19  29.20/18  37.22/18  39.34/18  43.32/18  44.05/18
    KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních sp   3.46/12   7.39/18  10.35/15   7.20/17   8.02/19   2.12/14   3.58/20   0.33/19

19. Dittrichová Michaela       46.01   3.45/11  12.25/21  23.33/21  32.08/21  38.38/19  41.09/19  45.35/19  46.01/19
    SKM0251 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.45/11   8.40/22  11.08/20   8.35/22   6.30/11   2.31/18   4.26/23   0.26/13

20. Plhal Jakub                46.06   4.10/19  10.08/ 9  22.28/20  32.07/20  41.49/21  43.09/21  45.44/20  46.06/20
    ASU0222 C Magnus Orienteering      4.10/19   5.58/ 9  12.20/22   9.39/23   9.42/23   1.20/ 3   2.35/ 9   0.22/ 5

21. Tomanek Lukáš              46.45   4.39/23  12.27/22  24.34/22  32.31/22  39.14/20  41.34/20  46.01/21  46.45/21
    STE05   C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      4.39/23   7.48/19  12.07/21   7.57/20   6.43/13   2.20/15   4.27/24   0.44/23

22. Karásek Adam               49.04   5.09/24  11.05/13  20.08/13  31.31/19  42.44/22  45.24/22  48.23/22  49.04/22
    ZPV0001 C KOB Železárny Prostějo   5.09/24   5.56/ 7   9.03/11  11.23/25  11.13/25   2.40/20   2.59/13   0.41/22

23. Bencúr Eliáš               54.43   4.16/20  12.27/22  28.24/24  40.49/24  49.07/24  52.14/24  54.17/23  54.43/23
    LCE0301 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.16/20   8.11/21  15.57/25  12.25/26   8.18/20   3.07/22   2.03/ 2   0.26/13

24. Pavelková Ema              55.51   4.24/21  14.35/24  27.47/23  35.15/23  46.16/23  51.16/23  55.25/24  55.51/24
    AOP0051 C POBO Opava,Přátele ori   4.24/21  10.11/25  13.12/24   7.28/19  11.01/24   5.00/26   4.09/22   0.26/13

25. Lipovský Radek             64.54  18.57/27  28.30/25  41.20/25  47.40/25  55.33/25  58.01/25  63.36/25  64.54/25
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk      18.57/27   9.33/24  12.50/23   6.20/12   7.53/17   2.28/17   5.35/26   1.18/26

26. Richterová Julie           77.46   9.52/26  28.38/26  49.47/26  60.00/26  68.44/26  72.18/26  77.02/26  77.46/26
    ADA0351 C TJ Spartak Adamov        9.52/26  18.46/26  21.09/26  10.13/24   8.44/21   3.34/25   4.44/25   0.44/23

    Škop Jan                    DISK   6.36/25                                                               DISK
    KSU0401 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   6.36/25                                                                      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------