18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická trať
H21CK      6.40 km, 350 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                      K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4      K 5      K 6      K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11     K 12     K 13     K 14      cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Perůtka Jan                52.07  5.12/2  14.47/1  17.44/1  20.40/1  23.34/1  25.35/1  29.13/1  35.58/1  39.41/1  44.33/1  47.20/1  50.01/1  51.19/1  51.51/1  52.07/1
   LCE8801 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    5.12/2   9.35/1   2.57/1   2.56/1   2.54/1   2.01/4   3.38/1   6.45/1   3.43/3   4.52/1   2.47/5   2.41/2   1.18/1   0.32/1   0.16/3

2. Fátor Jan                  56.58  5.46/4  17.21/4  21.14/4  24.20/4  27.48/4  29.50/4  33.53/2  41.13/2  44.21/2  49.46/2  51.39/2  54.23/2  56.05/2  56.45/2  56.58/2
   ASU7907 C Magnus Orienteering     5.46/4  11.35/2   3.53/4   3.06/2   3.28/3   2.02/5   4.03/2   7.20/2   3.08/1   5.25/3   1.53/1   2.44/3   1.42/3   0.40/3   0.13/1

3. Rytíř Jan                  61.02  4.44/1  16.24/2  20.18/2  23.46/2  27.40/3  29.40/3  37.18/4  44.57/4  48.23/4  53.44/3  55.43/3  58.17/3  59.58/3  60.45/3  61.02/3
   SKM7701 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       4.44/1  11.40/3   3.54/5   3.28/3   3.54/4   2.00/3   7.38/8   7.39/3   3.26/2   5.21/2   1.59/2   2.34/1   1.41/2   0.47/6   0.17/6

4. Vintr Radek                65.45  5.12/2  16.54/3  20.34/3  24.17/3  27.35/2  29.30/2  34.27/3  43.08/3  47.26/3  54.35/4  59.23/4  62.37/4  64.47/5  65.29/4  65.45/4
   TZL7701 C SKOB Zlín               5.12/2  11.42/4   3.40/2   3.43/6   3.18/2   1.55/2   4.57/3   8.41/5   4.18/5   7.09/5   4.48/8   3.14/5   2.10/6   0.42/4   0.16/3

5. Rytíř Michal               65.56  5.55/5  18.26/5  22.52/6  26.20/5  30.17/5  32.47/5  38.15/5  46.19/5  51.02/5  57.31/5  59.44/5  62.48/5  64.45/4  65.33/5  65.56/5
   SKM7325 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       5.55/5  12.31/5   4.26/8   3.28/3   3.57/5   2.30/7   5.28/4   8.04/4   4.43/7   6.29/4   2.13/4   3.04/4   1.57/5   0.48/7   0.23/8

6. Špičák František           77.06  7.19/8  21.19/7  25.39/7  29.43/7  34.11/7  36.34/7  42.21/7  52.28/7  57.03/7  65.55/6  70.26/7  74.07/6  76.02/6  76.47/6  77.06/6
   CEL5628 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice n  7.19/8  14.00/7   4.20/7   4.04/8   4.28/6   2.23/6   5.47/6  10.07/6   4.35/6   8.52/7   4.31/7   3.41/6   1.55/4   0.45/5   0.19/7

7. Suchý Matěj                78.56  5.59/6  19.04/6  22.50/5  26.36/6  31.19/6  32.55/6  38.50/6  49.33/6  53.24/6  68.10/7  70.18/6  75.38/7  77.50/7  78.41/7  78.56/7
   ASU8942 B Magnus Orienteering     5.59/6  13.05/6   3.46/3   3.46/7   4.43/7   1.36/1   5.55/7  10.43/8   3.51/4  14.46/8   2.08/3   5.20/8   2.12/7   0.51/8   0.15/2

8. Chmelař Daniel             80.27  6.33/7  24.59/8  28.55/8  32.27/8  37.50/8  40.28/8  46.14/8  56.47/8  61.34/8  69.10/8  72.23/8  76.33/8  79.34/8  80.11/8  80.27/8
   VIC7212 C OB Vizovice, občanské   6.33/7  18.26/8   3.56/6   3.32/5   5.23/8   2.38/8   5.46/5  10.33/7   4.47/8   7.36/6   3.13/6   4.10/7   3.01/8   0.37/2   0.16/3

   Chloupek Tomáš              DISK  9.31/9  29.04/9  35.03/9  39.44/9  47.33/9  57.21/9  65.08/9                                                                        
   VBM8404 C VSK MZLU Brno           9.31/9  19.33/9   5.59/9   4.41/9   7.49/9   9.48/9   7.47/9                                                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------