18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická trať
H14B      4.50 km, 215 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       K 12        cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hubáček Jonáš              38.35   3.57/ 7   5.33/ 2   7.11/ 1  12.25/ 1  17.33/ 1  20.28/ 1  24.33/ 1  26.47/ 1  34.02/ 1  35.51/ 1  37.42/ 1   38.19/ 1   38.35/ 1
    LCE9501 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice     3.57/ 7   1.36/ 1   1.38/ 1   5.14/ 1   5.08/ 1   2.55/ 1   4.05/ 1   2.14/ 1   7.15/ 3   1.49/ 2   1.51/ 4    0.37/ 3    0.16/10

 2. Mudrák Štěpán              45.42   4.58/10   6.58/ 8   8.44/ 5  15.38/ 6  22.01/ 4  25.29/ 4  30.11/ 3  33.10/ 3  40.07/ 2  42.52/ 2  44.40/ 2   45.27/ 2   45.42/ 2
    LCE9601 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.58/10   2.00/ 4   1.46/ 2   6.54/ 6   6.23/ 4   3.28/ 3   4.42/ 3   2.59/ 9   6.57/ 2   2.45/12   1.48/ 3    0.47/14    0.15/ 5

 3. Sklenář Martin             46.04   4.59/11   7.36/11   9.30/ 9  15.35/ 5  21.50/ 3  25.15/ 3  30.35/ 4  33.21/ 4  40.55/ 3  43.24/ 3  45.11/ 3   45.50/ 3   46.04/ 3
    SBR9501 B SKOB Bruntál             4.59/11   2.37/15   1.54/ 3   6.05/ 2   6.15/ 2   3.25/ 2   5.20/ 5   2.46/ 7   7.34/ 7   2.29/ 7   1.47/ 2    0.39/ 5    0.14/ 1

 4. Chmelař Martin             46.16   5.22/14   7.01/ 9   9.05/ 8  15.20/ 3  22.27/ 6  26.28/ 5  31.50/ 5  34.31/ 5  41.24/ 4  43.43/ 4  45.19/ 4   46.01/ 4   46.16/ 4
    JPV9505 B SK Prostějov             5.22/14   1.39/ 2   2.04/ 5   6.15/ 5   7.07/ 8   4.01/ 6   5.22/ 6   2.41/ 5   6.53/ 1   2.19/ 5   1.36/ 1    0.42/ 7    0.15/ 5

 5. Burkart David              49.15   3.51/ 4   5.56/ 3   8.24/ 4  14.38/ 2  21.18/ 2  25.01/ 2  29.42/ 2  32.29/ 2  41.27/ 5  44.03/ 5  48.23/ 5   49.00/ 5   49.15/ 5
    VIC9602 B OB Vizovice, občanské    3.51/ 4   2.05/ 6   2.28/ 8   6.14/ 4   6.40/ 6   3.43/ 4   4.41/ 2   2.47/ 8   8.58/11   2.36/ 9   4.20/20    0.37/ 3    0.15/ 5

 6. Jordanov Alexandr          50.52   3.23/ 3   6.16/ 5   8.51/ 6  16.11/ 8  24.38/ 9  29.07/ 7  34.54/ 6  37.32/ 6  45.04/ 6  47.32/ 6  49.46/ 6   50.36/ 6   50.52/ 6
    BBM9501 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin   3.23/ 3   2.53/16   2.35/10   7.20/ 8   8.27/14   4.29/ 7   5.47/ 8   2.38/ 4   7.32/ 6   2.28/ 6   2.14/ 9    0.50/17    0.16/10

 7. Hruška Jakub               55.00   3.16/ 1   5.19/ 1   8.06/ 2  15.26/ 4  23.44/ 7  28.25/ 6  39.50/ 9  42.22/ 9  50.00/ 8  52.14/ 8  54.13/ 7   54.46/ 7   55.00/ 7
    ABM9515 B KOB MOIRA Brno           3.16/ 1   2.03/ 5   2.47/13   7.20/ 8   8.18/13   4.41/ 8  11.25/19   2.32/ 3   7.38/ 8   2.14/ 4   1.59/ 8    0.33/ 2    0.14/ 1

 8. Turna Matyáš               55.28   3.55/ 5   6.26/ 6   8.57/ 7  17.18/10  24.07/ 8  29.38/ 9  34.57/ 7  38.11/ 7  48.20/ 7  51.04/ 7  54.29/ 8   55.14/ 8   55.28/ 8
    TZL9602 B SKOB Zlín                3.55/ 5   2.31/13   2.31/ 9   8.21/13   6.49/ 7   5.31/12   5.19/ 4   3.14/11  10.09/12   2.44/11   3.25/16    0.45/11    0.14/ 1

 9. Krajcar Ivo                58.02   3.21/ 2   6.33/ 7   9.34/10  16.46/ 9  24.43/10  29.37/ 8  42.12/11  44.57/11  52.18/10  55.03/ 9  56.58/ 9   57.46/ 9   58.02/ 9
    SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.21/ 2   3.12/17   3.01/15   7.12/ 7   7.57/11   4.54/10  12.35/21   2.45/ 6   7.21/ 5   2.45/12   1.55/ 6    0.48/15    0.16/10

10. Skyva Pavel                59.47   5.10/13   7.43/12  10.22/11  18.01/11  25.54/11  31.10/11  36.43/ 8  40.35/ 8  51.43/ 9  55.29/10  58.33/10   59.28/10   59.47/10
    SSU9507 C SK Severka Šumperk       5.10/13   2.33/14   2.39/12   7.39/12   7.53/10   5.16/11   5.33/ 7   3.52/15  11.08/14   3.46/21   3.04/15    0.55/18    0.19/18

11. Dvorský Petr               60.44  11.14/19  13.34/18  16.12/18  23.47/17  31.32/14  37.19/14  44.26/13  48.04/13  55.21/11  57.51/11  59.45/11   60.28/11   60.44/11
    SKM9601 B KOB Směr Kroměříž       11.14/19   2.20/ 9   2.38/11   7.35/11   7.45/ 9   5.47/13   7.07/11   3.38/12   7.17/ 4   2.30/ 8   1.54/ 5    0.43/ 8    0.16/10

12. Chovanec David             63.05  12.32/21  14.17/20  16.17/19  22.22/14  28.42/12  32.31/12  43.25/12  45.48/12  56.07/12  59.27/12  62.02/12   62.50/12   63.05/12
    TZL9502 B SKOB Zlín               12.32/21   1.45/ 3   2.00/ 4   6.05/ 2   6.20/ 3   3.49/ 5  10.54/18   2.23/ 2  10.19/13   3.20/19   2.35/11    0.48/15    0.15/ 5

13. Glonek Jakub               65.03   4.46/ 9   8.47/14  11.59/14  20.33/12  30.12/13  35.00/13  44.45/14  48.58/14  57.32/13  60.13/13  64.08/13   64.47/13   65.03/13
    AOV9602 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu   4.46/ 9   4.01/19   3.12/17   8.34/14   9.39/16   4.48/ 9   9.45/16   4.13/19   8.34/ 9   2.41/10   3.55/17    0.39/ 5    0.16/10

14. Ostruszka David            65.29   3.55/ 5   6.01/ 4   8.17/ 3  15.45/ 7  22.14/ 5  31.02/10  40.34/10  44.25/10  58.33/14  61.52/14  64.30/14   65.14/14   65.29/14
    TRI9502 B TJ TŽ Třinec             3.55/ 5   2.06/ 7   2.16/ 7   7.28/10   6.29/ 5   8.48/21   9.32/15   3.51/14  14.08/18   3.19/18   2.38/13    0.44/ 9    0.15/ 5

15. Slíva Jan                  70.35   7.35/17   9.49/16  13.23/16  22.39/15  31.33/15  37.22/15  45.38/15  49.24/15  63.36/15  66.57/16  69.32/15   70.18/15   70.35/15
    LCE9602 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice     7.35/17   2.14/ 8   3.34/19   9.16/15   8.54/15   5.49/14   8.16/13   3.46/13  14.12/19   3.21/20   2.35/11    0.46/13    0.17/17

16. Valouch David              71.17   6.35/15   8.59/15  13.22/15  23.24/16  34.43/16  41.07/16  47.58/16  51.52/16  64.18/16  66.08/15  70.16/16   71.01/16   71.17/16
    SOP9501 B TJ Slezan Opava          6.35/15   2.24/10   4.23/20  10.02/17  11.19/20   6.24/16   6.51/ 9   3.54/17  12.26/17   1.50/ 3   4.08/19    0.45/11    0.16/10

17. Klein Jakub                73.34  11.29/20  13.57/19  18.20/21  28.19/19  39.37/20  45.48/19  52.52/17  56.48/17  69.09/18  70.49/17  72.46/17   73.18/17   73.34/17
    OOP9501 B TJ Opava                11.29/20   2.28/11   4.23/20   9.59/16  11.18/19   6.11/15   7.04/10   3.56/18  12.21/16   1.40/ 1   1.57/ 7    0.32/ 1    0.16/10

18. Saiu Matěj                 79.43   8.19/18  16.04/21  18.16/20  31.04/20  39.15/19  47.51/20  55.03/19  60.05/19  68.45/17  71.51/18  78.31/18   79.29/18   79.43/18
    TZL9603 C SKOB Zlín                8.19/18   7.45/21   2.12/ 6  12.48/20   8.11/12   8.36/20   7.12/12   5.02/20   8.40/10   3.06/15   6.40/21    0.58/19    0.14/ 1

19. Žovinec Lukáš              81.03   5.08/12   8.33/13  11.31/13  21.49/13  38.38/18  45.13/18  57.05/20  62.22/21  74.07/20  77.12/20  79.58/19   80.42/19   81.03/19
    UOL9605 B SK Univerzity Palackéh   5.08/12   3.25/18   2.58/14  10.18/18  16.49/21   6.35/17  11.52/20   5.17/21  11.45/15   3.05/14   2.46/14    0.44/ 9    0.21/20

20. Míček Dominik              81.51   7.01/16  11.15/17  14.19/17  24.40/18  35.06/17  42.53/17  53.35/18  57.27/18  72.57/19  76.13/19  80.19/20   81.32/20   81.51/20
    MOV9501 B SKOB Ostrava             7.01/16   4.14/20   3.04/16  10.21/19  10.26/18   7.47/19  10.42/17   3.52/15  15.30/20   3.16/17   4.06/18    1.13/21    0.19/18

21. Sadílek Jan               101.11   4.40/ 8   7.08/10  10.23/12  31.17/21  41.01/21  48.23/21  57.42/21  60.55/20  94.04/21  97.10/21  99.35/21  100.47/21  101.11/21
    TZL9601 C SKOB Zlín                4.40/ 8   2.28/11   3.15/18  20.54/21   9.44/17   7.22/18   9.19/14   3.13/10  33.09/21   3.06/15   2.25/10    1.12/20    0.24/21

MS  Čermák Pavel               60.47   4.22     10.32     13.40     21.07     29.20     32.53     38.45     44.14     54.51     57.54     59.33      60.28      60.47
    TBM6719 C TJ Tesla Brno            4.22      6.10      3.08      7.27      8.13      3.33      5.52      5.29     10.37      3.03      1.39       0.55       0.19   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------