18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická trať
H12C      2.50 km, 150 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kočí Josef                 23.04  1.21/ 1   6.45/ 1  11.07/ 1  14.53/ 1  16.05/ 1  21.19/ 1  22.49/ 1  23.04/ 1
    KON9824 C KOB Konice              1.21/ 1   5.24/ 1   4.22/ 1   3.46/ 2   1.12/ 2   5.14/ 1   1.30/ 7   0.15/ 2

 2. Vystavěl Ondřej            24.18  1.26/ 2   7.25/ 2  12.40/ 2  15.59/ 2  17.12/ 2  22.42/ 2  23.59/ 2  24.18/ 2
    JPV9807 C SK Prostějov            1.26/ 2   5.59/ 2   5.15/ 3   3.19/ 1   1.13/ 3   5.30/ 2   1.17/ 1   0.19/11

 3. Dvořák Ferdinand           26.29  1.26/ 2   7.34/ 3  13.08/ 3  17.12/ 3  18.50/ 3  24.55/ 3  26.15/ 3  26.29/ 3
    SSU9802 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.26/ 2   6.08/ 3   5.34/ 4   4.04/ 3   1.38/ 6   6.05/ 4   1.20/ 3   0.14/ 1

 4. Otruba Vojtěch             31.41  1.39/ 4   9.46/ 4  16.15/ 4  22.25/ 4  23.49/ 4  30.04/ 4  31.23/ 4  31.41/ 4
    PLU9717 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        1.39/ 4   8.07/ 4   6.29/ 6   6.10/10   1.24/ 5   6.15/ 6   1.19/ 2   0.18/ 7

 5. Mikulenka Vojtěch          34.05  2.13/ 9  10.20/ 5  18.10/ 5  25.14/ 6  26.22/ 6  32.12/ 5  33.47/ 5  34.05/ 5
    SSU9712 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.13/ 9   8.07/ 4   7.50/ 7   7.04/11   1.08/ 1   5.50/ 3   1.35/ 8   0.18/ 7

 6. Václavek Martin            37.12  1.48/ 6  12.34/ 7  21.38/ 8  26.51/ 7  28.38/ 7  35.33/ 6  36.55/ 6  37.12/ 6
    SSU9811 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.48/ 6  10.46/ 7   9.04/ 9   5.13/ 5   1.47/ 9   6.55/ 8   1.22/ 5   0.17/ 6

 7. Hromek Vít                 39.37  1.58/ 7  13.33/ 8  18.42/ 6  22.57/ 5  24.36/ 5  36.08/ 7  39.21/ 7  39.37/ 7
    SSU9708 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.58/ 7  11.35/ 9   5.09/ 2   4.15/ 4   1.39/ 7  11.32/12   3.13/11   0.16/ 5

 8. Žák Oldřich                41.29  1.58/ 7  11.38/ 6  21.15/ 7  27.20/ 8  30.14/ 8  39.36/ 8  41.11/ 8  41.29/ 8
    SSU     C SK Severka Šumperk      1.58/ 7   9.40/ 6   9.37/10   6.05/ 9   2.54/11   9.22/10   1.35/ 8   0.18/ 7

 9. Spurný Radek               41.34  1.43/ 5  20.08/10  26.04/ 9  32.08/10  33.47/10  39.58/ 9  41.19/ 9  41.34/ 9
    PTE9706 C Sokol Ptení             1.43/ 5  18.25/12   5.56/ 5   6.04/ 8   1.39/ 7   6.11/ 5   1.21/ 4   0.15/ 2

10. Bittner Ondřej             42.15  6.23/12  17.31/ 9  26.12/10  31.53/ 9  33.13/ 9  40.35/10  42.00/10  42.15/10
    ASU9746 C Magnus Orienteering     6.23/12  11.08/ 8   8.41/ 8   5.41/ 6   1.20/ 4   7.22/ 9   1.25/ 6   0.15/ 2

11. Podmolík Josef             48.03  2.34/10  20.27/11  31.09/11  37.00/11  39.06/11  45.59/11  47.45/11  48.03/11
    TZL9701 C SKOB Zlín               2.34/10  17.53/11  10.42/11   5.51/ 7   2.06/10   6.53/ 7   1.46/10   0.18/ 7

12. Drábek Luboš               63.50  6.11/11  21.07/12  35.56/12  44.00/12  47.47/12  58.49/12  63.00/12  63.50/12
    SSU9711 C SK Severka Šumperk      6.11/11  14.56/10  14.49/12   8.04/12   3.47/12  11.02/11   4.11/12   0.50/12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------