18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická trať
H12B      2.70 km, 145 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hirš Otakar                21.54  3.26/ 6  4.49/ 4   8.54/ 2  12.49/ 2  15.03/ 2  16.07/ 2  20.32/ 1  21.37/ 1  21.54/ 1
    VBM9801 B VSK MZLU Brno           3.26/ 6  1.23/ 2   4.05/ 1   3.55/ 4   2.14/ 1   1.04/ 1   4.25/ 1   1.05/ 2   0.17/ 4

 2. Novák Pavel                22.32  2.44/ 1  4.24/ 1   8.38/ 1  12.15/ 1  14.45/ 1  15.58/ 1  21.07/ 2  22.14/ 2  22.32/ 2
    AOV9801 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu  2.44/ 1  1.40/ 8   4.14/ 2   3.37/ 1   2.30/ 2   1.13/ 4   5.09/ 3   1.07/ 3   0.18/ 7

 3. Sýkora Vojtěch             22.53  3.06/ 3  4.39/ 3   9.16/ 3  13.01/ 3  15.40/ 3  17.05/ 3  21.34/ 3  22.37/ 3  22.53/ 3
    LCE9801 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    3.06/ 3  1.33/ 5   4.37/ 3   3.45/ 3   2.39/ 3   1.25/ 7   4.29/ 2   1.03/ 1   0.16/ 2

 4. Šiška Petr                 27.55  3.49/ 7  5.27/ 7  10.31/ 7  14.49/ 5  17.47/ 5  20.00/ 6  26.11/ 5  27.39/ 4  27.55/ 4
    TZL9801 C SKOB Zlín               3.49/ 7  1.38/ 6   5.04/ 5   4.18/ 5   2.58/ 6   2.13/10   6.11/ 6   1.28/ 6   0.16/ 2

 5. Zavřel Lukáš               28.06  3.05/ 2  4.30/ 2   9.45/ 4  13.22/ 4  16.15/ 4  17.24/ 4  26.42/ 6  27.51/ 5  28.06/ 5
    KRN9701 B TJ Loko Krnov           3.05/ 2  1.25/ 3   5.15/ 6   3.37/ 1   2.53/ 4   1.09/ 2   9.18/11   1.09/ 4   0.15/ 1

 6. Mikel David                28.44  3.55/ 9  5.27/ 7  10.18/ 5  14.51/ 6  20.14/ 8  21.28/ 7  27.04/ 7  28.26/ 6  28.44/ 6
    TZL9703 C SKOB Zlín               3.55/ 9  1.32/ 4   4.51/ 4   4.33/ 6   5.23/11   1.14/ 5   5.36/ 4   1.22/ 5   0.18/ 7

 7. Sedláček Ondřej            28.47  3.51/ 8  5.03/ 5  10.25/ 6  15.02/ 7  17.57/ 6  19.28/ 5  26.05/ 4  28.30/ 7  28.47/ 7
    HLV9732 C Sokol Holešov           3.51/ 8  1.12/ 1   5.22/ 7   4.37/ 7   2.55/ 5   1.31/ 9   6.37/ 8   2.25/11   0.17/ 4

 8. Kunz Jiří                  30.06  4.19/10  6.20/11  12.12/ 8  16.53/ 8  20.05/ 7  21.35/ 8  28.04/ 8  29.47/ 8  30.06/ 8
    BBM9801 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin  4.19/10  2.01/10   5.52/ 8   4.41/ 8   3.12/ 7   1.30/ 8   6.29/ 7   1.43/ 8   0.19/ 9

 9. Zvoníček Jan               31.24  3.22/ 5  5.22/ 6  12.50/ 9  18.42/ 9  22.26/ 9  23.46/ 9  29.39/ 9  31.07/ 9  31.24/ 9
    SKM9801 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       3.22/ 5  2.00/ 9   7.28/10   5.52/ 9   3.44/ 8   1.20/ 6   5.53/ 5   1.28/ 6   0.17/ 4

10. Cienciala Jan              37.50  4.29/11  6.08/10  12.51/10  18.46/10  23.25/10  26.00/10  35.08/10  37.22/10  37.50/10
    TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec            4.29/11  1.39/ 7   6.43/ 9   5.55/10   4.39/10   2.35/11   9.08/10   2.14/ 9   0.28/11

11. Kašpar Jakub               43.44  3.20/ 4  5.27/ 7  15.28/11  28.42/11  32.44/11  33.55/11  41.08/11  43.25/11  43.44/11
    ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering     3.20/ 4  2.07/11  10.01/11  13.14/11   4.02/ 9   1.11/ 3   7.13/ 9   2.17/10   0.19/ 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------