18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická trať
H10C      2.30 km, 125 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5        K 6        K 7        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Horčička Vít               22.59   2.30/ 3   7.24/ 2  11.29/ 1  14.33/ 1  20.22/ 1   21.14/ 1   22.42/ 1   22.59/ 1
    UOL9919 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   2.30/ 3   4.54/ 2   4.05/ 2   3.04/ 3   5.49/ 2    0.52/ 1    1.28/ 3    0.17/ 2

 2. Jílek Ondřej               26.38   2.54/ 7   9.24/ 6  13.54/ 3  16.41/ 3  24.00/ 3   24.55/ 2   26.24/ 2   26.38/ 2
    KSU9908 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.54/ 7   6.30/ 5   4.30/ 4   2.47/ 1   7.19/ 7    0.55/ 5    1.29/ 5    0.14/ 1

 3. Matoušek Matěj             28.06   2.21/ 1   7.28/ 3  12.42/ 2  15.42/ 2  21.26/ 2   25.43/ 3   27.48/ 3   28.06/ 3
    SSU0005 C SK Severka Šumperk       2.21/ 1   5.07/ 4   5.14/ 5   3.00/ 2   5.44/ 1    4.17/14    2.05/ 7    0.18/ 5

 4. Jirka Mikuláš              31.40   2.23/ 2   7.05/ 1  15.56/ 5  23.10/ 7  29.04/ 5   29.57/ 5   31.22/ 4   31.40/ 4
    ZPV0000 C KOB Železárny Prostějo   2.23/ 2   4.42/ 1   8.51/ 9   7.14/10   5.54/ 5    0.53/ 2    1.25/ 1    0.18/ 5

 5. Šrámek Ondřej              32.14   2.53/ 6  10.51/ 7  14.43/ 4  17.51/ 4  28.35/ 4   29.40/ 4   31.54/ 5   32.14/ 5
    KSU9909 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.53/ 6   7.58/ 8   3.52/ 1   3.08/ 4  10.44/ 8    1.05/ 8    2.14/ 8    0.20/10

 6. Kašpar Petr                35.02   2.45/ 4   7.48/ 4  19.33/ 8  25.04/ 8  32.00/ 6   32.56/ 6   34.44/ 6   35.02/ 6
    SSU9911 C SK Severka Šumperk       2.45/ 4   5.03/ 3  11.45/11   5.31/ 8   6.56/ 6    0.56/ 7    1.48/ 6    0.18/ 5

 7. Panovec Kryštof            37.43   3.17/ 9  12.28/ 9  16.39/ 6  20.30/ 5  33.35/ 7   34.30/ 7   37.23/ 7   37.43/ 7
    OTK0001 C Jiskra Otrokovice        3.17/ 9   9.11/10   4.11/ 3   3.51/ 6  13.05/11    0.55/ 5    2.53/11    0.20/10

 8. Ondráček Filip             38.04   3.31/10  13.52/11  22.30/10  29.35/10  35.26/ 9   36.19/ 8   37.47/ 8   38.04/ 8
    KSU0003 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   3.31/10  10.21/12   8.38/ 8   7.05/ 9   5.51/ 3    0.53/ 2    1.28/ 3    0.17/ 2

 9. Bencúr Juraj               39.45   4.29/11  12.27/ 8  18.51/ 7  22.28/ 6  35.24/ 8   37.07/ 9   39.27/ 9   39.45/ 9
    LCE9901 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.29/11   7.58/ 8   6.24/ 7   3.37/ 5  12.56/10    1.43/11    2.20/ 9    0.18/ 5

10. Sedláček Jan               41.47   3.12/ 8  12.49/10  25.58/12  33.12/11  39.05/11   39.59/11   41.26/10   41.47/10
    HLV9927 C Sokol Holešov            3.12/ 8   9.37/11  13.09/12   7.14/10   5.53/ 4    0.54/ 4    1.27/ 2    0.21/12

11. Bořánek Michal             42.54   8.54/14  15.38/12  21.45/ 9  26.52/ 9  38.06/10   39.49/10   42.37/11   42.54/11
    STE0007 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      8.54/14   6.44/ 7   6.07/ 6   5.07/ 7  11.14/ 9    1.43/11    2.48/10    0.17/ 2

12. Bobocký Roman              68.16   2.45/ 4   9.20/ 5  25.16/11  43.41/12  63.46/12   64.52/12   67.58/12   68.16/12
    ABR9904 C A-team Bruntál           2.45/ 4   6.35/ 6  15.56/13  18.25/12  20.05/13    1.06/10    3.06/14    0.18/ 5

13. Jirka Matyáš               78.29   4.55/12  19.22/13  35.20/13  54.24/13  73.56/13   75.01/13   78.03/13   78.29/13
    ZPV0201 C KOB Železárny Prostějo   4.55/12  14.27/13  15.58/14  19.04/13  19.32/12    1.05/ 8    3.02/12    0.26/13

    Havlíček Marek              DISK   7.52/13  28.14/14  39.47/14                                              DISK
    ASU0046 C Magnus Orienteering      7.52/13  20.22/14  11.33/10                        1.45/13    3.03/13    0.30/14

MS  Dvorský Boris             113.14  11.44     35.17     52.09     69.19     96.59     102.23     111.42     113.14
    SKM3324 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       11.44     23.33     16.52     17.10     27.40       5.24       9.19       1.32   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------