18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická tra
D16B      4.80 km, 285 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janů Hana                  50.55  2.59/ 2   5.48/ 1   8.14/ 1  13.11/ 2  25.30/ 1  28.39/ 2  34.58/ 2  41.19/ 2  46.05/ 1  47.15/ 1  49.34/ 1  50.40/ 1  50.55/ 1
    KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  2.59/ 2   2.49/ 2   2.26/ 1   4.57/ 5  12.19/ 2   3.09/10   6.19/ 4   6.21/ 3   4.46/ 3   1.10/ 2   2.19/ 6   1.06/ 7   0.15/ 3

 2. Laštůvková Petra           52.06  3.03/ 3   6.00/ 2   8.54/ 2  13.46/ 3  25.55/ 2  28.18/ 1  33.40/ 1  40.05/ 1  46.53/ 2  48.31/ 2  50.44/ 2  51.50/ 2  52.06/ 2
    TRI9350 A TJ TŽ Třinec            3.03/ 3   2.57/ 3   2.54/ 5   4.52/ 4  12.09/ 1   2.23/ 1   5.22/ 1   6.25/ 4   6.48/13   1.38/ 9   2.13/ 2   1.06/ 7   0.16/ 5

 3. Šarmanová Alena            53.20  3.20/ 5   6.24/ 5   9.07/ 3  13.00/ 1  28.50/ 4  31.13/ 4  37.42/ 4  43.28/ 3  47.51/ 3  50.02/ 3  52.09/ 3  53.04/ 3  53.20/ 3
    AOP9352 C POBO Opava,Přátele ori  3.20/ 5   3.04/ 5   2.43/ 3   3.53/ 1  15.50/13   2.23/ 1   6.29/ 7   5.46/ 1   4.23/ 1   2.11/12   2.07/ 1   0.55/ 1   0.16/ 5

 4. Vozdová Aneta              54.53  3.43/12   6.41/ 7   9.37/ 5  15.15/ 6  29.34/ 8  32.19/ 6  38.33/ 5  45.45/ 6  50.16/ 5  51.16/ 5  53.32/ 4  54.37/ 4  54.53/ 4
    KSU9394 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.43/12   2.58/ 4   2.56/ 6   5.38/11  14.19/ 9   2.45/ 5   6.14/ 2   7.12/ 8   4.31/ 2   1.00/ 1   2.16/ 5   1.05/ 5   0.16/ 5

 5. Koláriková Lucie           56.32  3.35/ 8   6.17/ 4   9.49/ 6  15.13/ 5  28.22/ 3  31.05/ 3  37.22/ 3  43.54/ 4  48.49/ 4  50.49/ 4  55.13/ 5  56.15/ 5  56.32/ 5
    TZL9451 A SKOB Zlín               3.35/ 8   2.42/ 1   3.32/15   5.24/ 7  13.09/ 3   2.43/ 4   6.17/ 3   6.32/ 5   4.55/ 4   2.00/11   4.24/21   1.02/ 3   0.17/12

 6. Mátlová Pavlína            58.42  3.53/13   7.14/10  10.37/10  15.23/ 7  29.25/ 6  33.04/10  39.37/ 9  47.03/ 9  53.07/ 8  54.42/ 7  57.18/ 6  58.23/ 6  58.42/ 6
    KSU9392 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.53/13   3.21/ 8   3.23/10   4.46/ 2  14.02/ 6   3.39/18   6.33/ 8   7.26/11   6.04/11   1.35/ 7   2.36/ 9   1.05/ 5   0.19/16

 7. Jeřábková Jitka            58.52  3.33/ 7   6.55/ 8  10.06/ 8  18.10/13  32.24/11  35.17/11  41.42/11  48.24/11  53.35/ 9  55.16/ 8  57.31/ 8  58.38/ 7  58.52/ 7
    TZL9453 B SKOB Zlín               3.33/ 7   3.22/ 9   3.11/ 8   8.04/17  14.14/ 8   2.53/ 6   6.25/ 5   6.42/ 6   5.11/ 5   1.41/10   2.15/ 4   1.07/ 9   0.14/ 1

 8. Nožková Sára               58.58  3.23/ 6   6.30/ 6   9.56/ 7  15.23/ 7  29.30/ 7  32.45/ 8  39.23/ 8  46.39/ 7  51.53/ 7  55.21/ 9  57.34/ 9  58.42/ 8  58.58/ 8
    TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec            3.23/ 6   3.07/ 6   3.26/11   5.27/ 8  14.07/ 7   3.15/11   6.38/ 9   7.16/ 9   5.14/ 6   3.28/15   2.13/ 2   1.08/10   0.16/ 5

 9. Szeliga Małgorzata         59.19  3.55/14   7.38/11  10.20/ 9  15.09/ 4  29.36/10  32.14/ 5  38.59/ 7  45.08/ 5  51.06/ 6  54.26/ 6  57.29/ 7  59.03/ 9  59.19/ 9
    UTI     C UKS Tukan Iwiny         3.55/14   3.43/12   2.42/ 2   4.49/ 3  14.27/10   2.38/ 3   6.45/10   6.09/ 2   5.58/ 9   3.20/14   3.03/17   1.34/18   0.16/ 5

10. Haltofová Eva              60.03  2.57/ 1   6.07/ 3   9.36/ 4  15.50/ 9  29.24/ 5  32.19/ 6  38.46/ 6  47.59/10  53.41/10  56.03/10  58.46/10  59.47/10  60.03/10
    TRI9453 B TJ TŽ Třinec            2.57/ 1   3.10/ 7   3.29/14   6.14/12  13.34/ 5   2.55/ 7   6.27/ 6   9.13/17   5.42/ 7   2.22/13   2.43/13   1.01/ 2   0.16/ 5

11. Krejčí Kateřina            63.30  3.38/ 9   7.13/ 9  10.40/11  16.08/10  29.35/ 9  33.03/ 9  39.56/10  46.46/ 8  55.06/11  59.25/11  61.59/11  63.15/11  63.30/11
    AOV9350 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu  3.38/ 9   3.35/11   3.27/12   5.28/ 9  13.27/ 4   3.28/13   6.53/12   6.50/ 7   8.20/17   4.19/18   2.34/ 8   1.16/12   0.15/ 3

12. Hnilicová Šárka            66.23  3.38/ 9   8.14/16  11.01/14  16.31/11  33.02/12  36.33/12  44.34/12  52.33/12  60.28/12  61.46/12  64.34/12  66.00/12  66.23/12
    KSU9493 B Klub vytrvalostních sp  3.38/ 9   4.36/16   2.47/ 4   5.30/10  16.31/15   3.31/14   8.01/14   7.59/14   7.55/16   1.18/ 4   2.48/14   1.26/15   0.23/19

13. Švecová Hana               68.49  4.11/19   8.48/18  12.55/18  19.55/16  37.49/17  41.23/16  49.47/16  57.06/14  63.09/13  64.45/13  67.23/13  68.33/13  68.49/13
    UOL9451 B SK Univerzity Palackéh  4.11/19   4.37/17   4.07/18   7.00/14  17.54/17   3.34/16   8.24/15   7.19/10   6.03/10   1.36/ 8   2.38/10   1.10/11   0.16/ 5

14. Kosová Štěpánka            70.56  3.06/ 4   7.47/14  10.57/12  20.38/17  36.42/15  40.22/15  47.09/13  54.40/13  63.42/14  65.14/14  69.04/14  70.36/14  70.56/14
    TRI9458 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.06/ 4   4.41/18   3.10/ 7   9.41/19  16.04/14   3.40/19   6.47/11   7.31/12   9.02/19   1.32/ 6   3.50/19   1.32/17   0.20/18

15. Kovářová Veronika          73.11  3.41/11   7.43/13  11.29/15  18.44/15  38.48/18  41.46/17  49.46/15  58.17/15  67.42/17  68.57/15  71.36/15  72.53/15  73.11/15
    TRI9459 B TJ TŽ Třinec            3.41/11   4.02/14   3.46/16   7.15/15  20.04/19   2.58/ 9   8.00/13   8.31/16   9.25/20   1.15/ 3   2.39/11   1.17/13   0.18/13

16. Vítková Lucie              75.38  3.55/14   7.56/15  12.39/17  17.55/12  37.48/16  41.51/18  52.00/17  60.07/17  67.37/16  71.08/16  73.58/16  75.19/16  75.38/16
    PTE9474 B Sokol Ptení             3.55/14   4.01/13   4.43/20   5.16/ 6  19.53/18   4.03/21  10.09/19   8.07/15   7.30/15   3.31/16   2.50/15   1.21/14   0.19/16

17. Kociánová Barbora          82.01  4.08/17   7.39/12  11.00/13  20.40/18  35.57/13  39.45/14  48.27/14  60.04/16  67.30/15  73.34/17  77.56/17  81.33/17  82.01/17
    TZL9454 B SKOB Zlín               4.08/17   3.31/10   3.21/ 9   9.40/18  15.17/11   3.48/20   8.42/16  11.37/20   7.26/14   6.04/19   4.22/20   3.37/21   0.28/21

18. Svobodová Klára            83.28  4.16/20   9.06/19  19.53/21  27.24/20  49.41/21  52.38/21  61.23/21  69.00/19  75.42/18  79.28/18  82.10/18  83.14/18  83.28/18
    SOP9352 B TJ Slezan Opava         4.16/20   4.50/19  10.47/21   7.31/16  22.17/21   2.57/ 8   8.45/17   7.37/13   6.42/12   3.46/17   2.42/12   1.04/ 4   0.14/ 1

19. Baran Karolina             89.02  4.33/21  11.55/21  16.30/20  28.15/21  43.49/19  47.26/19  60.49/20  71.53/21  77.38/19  84.01/19  86.27/19  88.36/19  89.02/19
    WWK93   C WKS Wawel Krakov        4.33/21   7.22/21   4.35/19  11.45/21  15.34/12   3.37/17  13.23/20  11.04/19   5.45/ 8   6.23/20   2.26/ 7   2.09/20   0.26/20

20. Kavánková Jana             91.23  4.08/17   8.15/17  11.42/16  18.28/14  36.01/14  39.34/13  58.17/18  68.24/18  85.20/21  86.43/20  89.39/20  91.05/20  91.23/20
    TZL9351 B SKOB Zlín               4.08/17   4.07/15   3.27/12   6.46/13  17.33/16   3.33/15  18.43/21  10.07/18  16.56/21   1.23/ 5   2.56/16   1.26/15   0.18/13

21. Kasza Izabela              92.03  4.05/16   9.38/20  13.41/19  24.03/19  45.50/20  49.15/20  58.21/19  70.28/20  79.10/20  86.51/21  90.09/21  91.45/21  92.03/21
    AOP9453 C POBO Opava,Přátele ori  4.05/16   5.33/20   4.03/17  10.22/20  21.47/20   3.25/12   9.06/18  12.07/21   8.42/18   7.41/21   3.18/18   1.36/19   0.18/13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------