18.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy - klasická trať
D12C      2.50 km, 165 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotná Klára              32.04  2.43/ 5   9.39/ 3  16.03/ 3  20.00/ 3  29.23/ 2  30.21/ 2  31.45/ 1  32.04/ 1
    ZLH9851 C TJ Zlaté Hory           2.43/ 5   6.56/ 2   6.24/ 3   3.57/ 5   9.23/ 2   0.58/ 5   1.24/ 1   0.19/ 6

 2. Pěčonková Veronika         32.53  2.30/ 3   9.31/ 2  15.57/ 2  19.45/ 2  28.07/ 1  29.16/ 1  32.33/ 2  32.53/ 2
    ZLH9852 C TJ Zlaté Hory           2.30/ 3   7.01/ 3   6.26/ 4   3.48/ 2   8.22/ 1   1.09/ 8   3.17/12   0.20/ 9

 3. Přidalová Tereza           36.06  2.11/ 2   9.00/ 1  13.43/ 1  17.34/ 1  33.19/ 3  34.11/ 3  35.52/ 3  36.06/ 3
    UOL9753 C SK Univerzity Palackéh  2.11/ 2   6.49/ 1   4.43/ 1   3.51/ 3  15.45/ 7   0.52/ 2   1.41/ 5   0.14/ 1

 4. Holinková Radka            37.02  3.58/ 9  12.37/ 5  19.07/ 4  23.54/ 5  34.36/ 4  35.15/ 4  36.46/ 4  37.02/ 4
    SSU9855 C SK Severka Šumperk      3.58/ 9   8.39/ 4   6.30/ 5   4.47/ 6  10.42/ 3   0.39/ 1   1.31/ 3   0.16/ 2

 5. Muselíková Michaela        41.08  4.47/12  13.58/ 6  19.30/ 5  22.52/ 4  37.50/ 5  38.57/ 5  40.50/ 5  41.08/ 5
    ABM9898 C KOB MOIRA Brno          4.47/12   9.11/ 5   5.32/ 2   3.22/ 1  14.58/ 6   1.07/ 7   1.53/ 9   0.18/ 5

 6. Soldánová Tereza           45.57  2.35/ 4  14.18/ 7  21.42/ 6  26.49/ 6  42.55/ 6  43.52/ 6  45.40/ 6  45.57/ 6
    JPV9899 C SK Prostějov            2.35/ 4  11.43/ 7   7.24/ 8   5.07/ 7  16.06/ 9   0.57/ 4   1.48/ 7   0.17/ 3

 7. Švancárová Veronika        48.09  2.51/ 6  16.47/ 8  23.59/ 7  31.11/ 8  44.50/ 7  46.04/ 7  47.49/ 7  48.09/ 7
    SSU9853 C SK Severka Šumperk      2.51/ 6  13.56/ 8   7.12/ 7   7.12/10  13.39/ 5   1.14/ 9   1.45/ 6   0.20/ 9

 8. Pilcová Sabina             52.12  4.25/10  19.23/ 9  27.02/ 9  32.21/ 9  48.14/ 8  49.30/ 8  51.49/ 8  52.12/ 8
    ZPV9898 C KOB Železárny Prostějo  4.25/10  14.58/ 9   7.39/ 9   5.19/ 8  15.53/ 8   1.16/10   2.19/10   0.23/12

 9. Šafářová Nikole            59.50  4.33/11  22.44/10  37.47/10  44.15/10  55.43/ 9  57.09/ 9  59.30/ 9  59.50/ 9
    OOP9850 C TJ Opava                4.33/11  18.11/10  15.03/12   6.28/ 9  11.28/ 4   1.26/11   2.21/11   0.20/ 9

10. Hálková Klára              76.10  3.45/ 8  36.10/11  42.50/11  56.45/11  73.09/10  74.01/10  75.53/10  76.10/10
    UOL9754 C SK Univerzity Palackéh  3.45/ 8  32.25/11   6.40/ 6  13.55/11  16.24/11   0.52/ 2   1.52/ 8   0.17/ 3

11. Vlachová Kateřina          81.15  3.22/ 7  39.31/12  47.53/12  61.53/12  78.16/11  79.16/11  80.56/11  81.15/11
    KON9898 C KOB Konice              3.22/ 7  36.09/12   8.22/10  14.00/12  16.23/10   1.00/ 6   1.40/ 4   0.19/ 6

    Muellerová Kristýna         DISK  2.06/ 1  12.15/ 4  25.15/ 8  29.11/ 7                                 DISK
    KON9771 C KOB Konice              2.06/ 1  10.09/ 6  13.00/11   3.56/ 4                       1.24/ 1   0.19/ 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------