19.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy 2009 - štafety
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Háj Bohumil                39.26  4.46/ 2  6.07/ 2  10.41/ 1  13.21/ 1  15.14/ 1  21.03/ 1  24.37/ 1  25.42/ 1  29.21/ 1  31.13/ 1  32.52/ 1  36.57/ 1  38.32/ 1  39.26/ 1
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   4.46/ 2  1.21/ 2   4.34/ 1   2.40/ 3   1.53/ 3   5.49/ 1   3.34/ 1   1.05/ 1   3.39/ 5   1.52/ 1   1.39/ 2   4.05/ 2   1.35/ 6   0.54/ 4

 2. Pachnik Dariusz            50.56  3.02/ 1  4.20/ 1  16.11/ 8  18.48/ 7  20.38/ 7  31.20/ 6  35.36/ 4  36.53/ 4  41.35/ 4  43.45/ 3  45.00/ 3  48.47/ 2  50.12/ 2  50.56/ 2
    UTI 1 UKS Tukan Iwiny             3.02/ 1  1.18/ 1  11.51/ 9   2.37/ 2   1.50/ 2  10.42/ 5   4.16/ 2   1.17/ 2   4.42/ 6   2.10/ 2   1.15/ 1   3.47/ 1   1.25/ 4   0.44/ 1

 3. Kociánová Eva              51.16  4.52/ 3  6.46/ 3  12.22/ 2  14.49/ 2  17.01/ 2  25.06/ 2  30.06/ 2  31.25/ 2  33.44/ 2  42.12/ 2  44.01/ 2  48.50/ 3  50.13/ 3  51.16/ 3
    OOP 1 TJ Opava                    4.52/ 3  1.54/ 5   5.36/ 3   2.27/ 1   2.12/ 5   8.05/ 2   5.00/ 3   1.19/ 3   2.19/ 3   8.28/ 9   1.49/ 3   4.49/ 3   1.23/ 3   1.03/ 8

 4. Baran Karolina             53.36  6.05/ 8  8.04/ 8  14.04/ 5  17.36/ 5  19.37/ 5  28.09/ 3  34.33/ 3  35.52/ 3  41.05/ 3  44.13/ 4  46.25/ 4  51.45/ 4  52.41/ 4  53.36/ 4
    WWK 1 WKS Wawel Krakov            6.05/ 8  1.59/ 7   6.00/ 5   3.32/ 8   2.01/ 4   8.32/ 3   6.24/ 5   1.19/ 3   5.13/ 8   3.08/ 5   2.12/ 5   5.20/ 4   0.56/ 1   0.55/ 5

 5. Mizerová Monika            59.19  5.48/ 4  7.43/ 5  13.38/ 4  17.02/ 4  19.17/ 4  29.39/ 4  38.11/ 5  39.39/ 5  41.58/ 6  47.32/ 5  49.38/ 5  56.39/ 5  58.21/ 5  59.19/ 5
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                5.48/ 4  1.55/ 6   5.55/ 4   3.24/ 6   2.15/ 6  10.22/ 4   8.32/ 9   1.28/ 6   2.19/ 3   5.34/ 6   2.06/ 4   7.01/ 7   1.42/ 7   0.58/ 7

 6. Svobodová Klára            61.59  5.49/ 5  7.25/ 4  12.39/ 3  16.04/ 3  17.52/ 3  31.08/ 5  38.15/ 6  39.52/ 6  41.45/ 5  47.38/ 6  50.43/ 6  59.54/ 6  61.06/ 6  61.59/ 6
    AOP 1 POBO Opava,Přátele orienta  5.49/ 5  1.36/ 3   5.14/ 2   3.25/ 7   1.48/ 1  13.16/ 8   7.07/ 8   1.37/ 7   1.53/ 2   5.53/ 7   3.05/ 7   9.11/ 9   1.12/ 2   0.53/ 3

 7. Odehnalová Kamila          63.52  5.52/ 6  7.54/ 7  14.55/ 6  18.02/ 6  20.25/ 6  34.01/ 7  41.07/ 8  43.03/ 8  48.08/ 8  50.46/ 7  53.59/ 8  59.56/ 7  62.45/ 7  63.52/ 7
    ABM 1 KOB MOIRA Brno              5.52/ 6  2.02/ 8   7.01/ 6   3.07/ 4   2.23/ 8  13.36/ 9   7.06/ 7   1.56/ 9   5.05/ 7   2.38/ 3   3.13/ 8   5.57/ 5   2.49/ 9   1.07/ 9

 8. Maliňáková Petra           65.37  7.37/ 9  9.56/ 9  17.00/ 9  20.18/ 8  23.22/ 8  34.58/ 8  41.05/ 7  42.54/ 7  48.34/ 9  51.22/ 8  53.40/ 7  62.09/ 8  64.41/ 8  65.37/ 8
    SVS 1 Orientklub Vsetín           7.37/ 9  2.19/ 9   7.04/ 7   3.18/ 5   3.04/ 9  11.36/ 6   6.07/ 4   1.49/ 8   5.40/ 9   2.48/ 4   2.18/ 6   8.29/ 8   2.32/ 8   0.56/ 6

 9. Ostruszka David            67.23  6.01/ 7  7.52/ 6  15.34/ 7  21.10/ 9  23.25/ 9  35.18/ 9  42.06/ 9  43.26/ 9  45.12/ 7  53.09/ 9  58.56/ 9  65.09/ 9  66.36/ 9  67.23/ 9
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                6.01/ 7  1.51/ 4   7.42/ 8   5.36/ 9   2.15/ 6  11.53/ 7   6.48/ 6   1.20/ 5   1.46/ 1   7.57/ 8   5.47/ 9   6.13/ 6   1.27/ 5   0.47/ 2

    Vítek Zbyněk                 abs                                                                                                                                          
    PTE 1 Sokol Ptení                                                                                                                                                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------