19.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy 2009 - štafety
DH12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Argalášová Kateřina        16.52   4.12/ 6   7.29/ 2   9.47/ 2  11.58/ 2  13.57/ 1  15.08/ 1  16.06/ 1  16.52/ 1
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 4.12/ 6   3.17/ 1   2.18/ 2   2.11/ 2   1.59/ 1   1.11/ 1   0.58/ 3   0.46/ 1

 2. Mikel David                21.55   2.51/ 1   6.52/ 1   9.22/ 1  11.31/ 1  17.32/ 2  19.06/ 2  20.57/ 2  21.55/ 2
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    2.51/ 1   4.01/ 2   2.30/ 3   2.09/ 1   6.01/ 8   1.34/ 2   1.51/ 6   0.58/ 4

 3. Odehnalová Klára           23.21   3.33/ 2   9.42/ 3  11.38/ 3  15.08/ 3  17.50/ 3  21.26/ 3  22.20/ 3  23.21/ 3
    ABM 1 KOB MOIRA Brno               3.33/ 2   6.09/ 3   1.56/ 1   3.30/ 4   2.42/ 3   3.36/ 3   0.54/ 1   1.01/ 5

 4. Jirka Matyáš               33.22   4.07/ 5  10.45/ 4  15.00/ 4  19.02/ 4  23.42/ 4  29.37/ 4  31.59/ 4  33.22/ 4
    ZPV   KOB Železárny Prostějov      4.07/ 5   6.38/ 4   4.15/ 7   4.02/ 5   4.40/ 7   5.55/ 8   2.22/ 7   1.23/ 8

 5. Kašpar Petr                34.08  11.12/ 7  19.42/ 6  22.13/ 6  25.27/ 5  28.23/ 5  32.25/ 5  33.19/ 5  34.08/ 5
    SSU   SK Severka Šumperk          11.12/ 7   8.30/ 5   2.31/ 4   3.14/ 3   2.56/ 5   4.02/ 4   0.54/ 1   0.49/ 2

 6. Novotná Tereza             40.19   3.38/ 4  15.20/ 5  18.36/ 5  29.06/ 6  31.49/ 6  37.34/ 6  39.11/ 6  40.19/ 6
    ZLH 1 TJ Zlaté Hory                3.38/ 4  11.42/ 6   3.16/ 5  10.30/ 7   2.43/ 4   5.45/ 7   1.37/ 5   1.08/ 7

 7. Linhartová Lucie           48.50   3.34/ 3  27.23/ 7  31.08/ 7  37.20/ 7  40.27/ 7  45.36/ 7  48.01/ 7  48.50/ 7
    KOL                                3.34/ 3  23.49/ 7   3.45/ 6   6.12/ 6   3.07/ 6   5.09/ 6   2.25/ 8   0.49/ 2

    Barvíř Jan                  DISK                                                                         DISK
    KOL                                                                        2.35/ 2   4.19/ 5   1.36/ 4   1.04/ 6

                                 abs                                                                                
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk                                                                                        

MS  Mikulenka Vojtěch          23.59   2.27      9.44     13.03     15.54     20.28     22.24     23.05     23.59
    SSU   SK Severka Šumperk           2.27      7.17      3.19      2.51      4.34      1.56      0.41      0.54   

MS  Vystavěl Ondřej            19.06   2.13      8.42     10.41     13.59     15.35     17.09     18.09     19.06
    JPV 1 SK Prostějov                 2.13      6.29      1.59      3.18      1.36      1.34      1.00      0.57   

MS  Ptáček Patrik              20.31   4.19      9.09     11.35     13.44     16.30     18.29     19.27     20.31
    BBM 1 BETA Ursus Orienteering      4.19      4.50      2.26      2.09      2.46      1.59      0.58      1.04   

MS                               abs                                                                                
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                                                                                                 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------