19.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy 2009 - štafety
DH12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Dvořák Ferdinand           17.31   2.49/ 3   7.10/ 1   8.45/ 1  12.09/ 1  14.10/ 1  15.44/ 1  16.39/ 1  17.31/ 1
    SSU   SK Severka Šumperk           2.49/ 3   4.21/ 1   1.35/ 1   3.24/ 2   2.01/ 2   1.34/ 1   0.55/ 3   0.52/ 1

 2. Chovancová Zuzana          20.01   2.21/ 1   7.30/ 2  10.01/ 2  13.54/ 2  15.45/ 2  18.09/ 2  19.00/ 2  20.01/ 2
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    2.21/ 1   5.09/ 3   2.31/ 5   3.53/ 5   1.51/ 1   2.24/ 4   0.51/ 2   1.01/ 2

 3. Jirásková Kristýna         27.14   3.47/ 5  10.58/ 4  14.26/ 4  19.19/ 4  22.21/ 3  25.11/ 3  26.11/ 3  27.14/ 3
    KOL                                3.47/ 5   7.11/ 5   3.28/ 6   4.53/ 8   3.02/ 4   2.50/ 5   1.00/ 4   1.03/ 4

 4. Křečková Jana              29.07  10.02/ 7  15.11/ 5  17.19/ 6  21.05/ 5  24.31/ 6  26.47/ 4  28.06/ 4  29.07/ 4
    ZPV   KOB Železárny Prostějov     10.02/ 7   5.09/ 3   2.08/ 3   3.46/ 3   3.26/ 5   2.16/ 3   1.19/ 6   1.01/ 2

 5. Syrovátková Vladimíra      29.35   4.27/ 6   9.20/ 3  11.42/ 3  15.46/ 3  23.59/ 5  27.21/ 5  28.32/ 6  29.35/ 5
    ABM 1 KOB MOIRA Brno               4.27/ 6   4.53/ 2   2.22/ 4   4.04/ 7   8.13/ 8   3.22/ 6   1.11/ 5   1.03/ 4

 6. Kovářová Tereza            29.36   2.46/ 2  15.15/ 6  17.15/ 5  21.05/ 5  23.56/ 4  27.38/ 6  28.28/ 5  29.36/ 6
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 2.46/ 2  12.29/ 6   2.00/ 2   3.50/ 4   2.51/ 3   3.42/ 7   0.50/ 1   1.08/ 6

 7. Novotná Klára              37.01   3.37/ 4  16.35/ 7  23.16/ 7  26.18/ 7  32.21/ 7  34.13/ 7  35.51/ 7  37.01/ 7
    ZLH 1 TJ Zlaté Hory                3.37/ 4  12.58/ 7   6.41/ 8   3.02/ 1   6.03/ 7   1.52/ 2   1.38/ 8   1.10/ 7

    Jirásková Ivana             DISK                                                                         DISK
    KOL                                                    4.21/ 7   3.57/ 6   4.17/ 6   5.33/ 8   1.28/ 7   1.19/ 8

MS  Sadílek Jan                37.20   9.29     22.52     25.59     29.49     32.31     34.58     36.17     37.20
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                    9.29     13.23      3.07      3.50      2.42      2.27      1.19      1.03   

MS  Horčička Vít               23.57   5.01     12.23     14.18     17.41     19.54     22.10     23.03     23.57
    JPV 1 SK Prostějov                 5.01      7.22      1.55      3.23      2.13      2.16      0.53      0.54   

MS  Kunz Jiří                  18.25   2.30      7.44      9.39     12.37     15.02     16.31     17.28     18.25
    BBM 1 BETA Ursus Orienteering      2.30      5.14      1.55      2.58      2.25      1.29      0.57      0.57   

MS  Hedrych Jan                 DISK            10.20               24.41     26.51     29.54     31.09      DISK
    SSU   SK Severka Šumperk                    10.20               14.21      2.10      3.03      1.15      0.54   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------