19.04.2009 Mistrovství Moravy 2009 - štafety
DH12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Odehnalová Tereza          14.46   2.13/ 1   5.05/ 1   7.33/ 1   9.44/ 1  11.26/ 1  12.46/ 1  13.47/ 1  14.46/ 1
    ABM 1 KOB MOIRA Brno               2.13/ 1   2.52/ 1   2.28/ 4   2.11/ 1   1.42/ 2   1.20/ 1   1.01/ 4   0.59/ 3

 2. Šiška Petr                 18.51   3.14/ 4   8.34/ 4  10.37/ 3  13.09/ 3  14.53/ 3  17.07/ 3  17.58/ 3  18.51/ 2
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    3.14/ 4   5.20/ 5   2.03/ 2   2.32/ 3   1.44/ 3   2.14/ 5   0.51/ 2   0.53/ 1

 3. Matoušek Matěj             18.54   2.25/ 2   8.38/ 6  11.00/ 4  13.17/ 4  14.49/ 2  16.58/ 2  17.56/ 2  18.54/ 3
    SSU   SK Severka Šumperk           2.25/ 2   6.13/ 6   2.22/ 3   2.17/ 2   1.32/ 1   2.09/ 4   0.58/ 3   0.58/ 2

 4. Pěčonková Veronika         19.27   3.16/ 5   7.59/ 3   9.50/ 2  12.57/ 2  14.57/ 4  17.37/ 4  18.20/ 4  19.27/ 4
    ZLH 1 TJ Zlaté Hory                3.16/ 5   4.43/ 2   1.51/ 1   3.07/ 4   2.00/ 4   2.40/ 6   0.43/ 1   1.07/ 6

 5. Jirka Mikuláš              21.06   3.51/ 6   8.36/ 5  11.30/ 6  14.45/ 5  16.59/ 5  19.02/ 6  20.05/ 6  21.06/ 5
    ZPV   KOB Železárny Prostějov      3.51/ 6   4.45/ 4   2.54/ 5   3.15/ 5   2.14/ 6   2.03/ 3   1.03/ 5   1.01/ 4

 6. Cienciala Jan              21.13   3.10/ 3   7.53/ 2  11.26/ 5  15.10/ 6  17.11/ 6  18.58/ 5  20.01/ 5  21.13/ 6
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 3.10/ 3   4.43/ 2   3.33/ 6   3.44/ 6   2.01/ 5   1.47/ 2   1.03/ 5   1.12/ 7

 7. Švancárová Veronika        34.30   4.30/ 7  13.27/ 7  18.43/ 7  24.55/ 7  28.03/ 7  32.12/ 7  33.24/ 7  34.30/ 7
    SSU 1 SK Severka Šumperk           4.30/ 7   8.57/ 7   5.16/ 7   6.12/ 7   3.08/ 7   4.09/ 7   1.12/ 7   1.06/ 5

    Linhartová Jiřina           DISK  15.20/ 8  55.09/ 8                                                     DISK
    KOL                               15.20/ 8  39.49/ 8                                                            

    Barvíř Michal               DISK                                                                         DISK
    KOL                                                                                                             

MS  Holinková Radka            38.33   4.27     14.10     27.03     30.23     32.43     36.03     37.43     38.33
    SSU   SK Severka Šumperk           4.27      9.43     12.53      3.20      2.20      3.20      1.40      0.50   

MS  Kavánková Iva              23.37   2.11      5.18     14.10     17.16     19.31     21.10     22.37     23.37
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                    2.11      3.07      8.52      3.06      2.15      1.39      1.27      1.00   

MS  Kočí Josef                 18.47   3.48      8.00     10.30     12.26     14.19     16.49     17.57     18.47
    JPV 1 SK Prostějov                 3.48      4.12      2.30      1.56      1.53      2.30      1.08      0.50   

MS  Hirš Otakar                18.06   2.51      6.24      9.03     11.52     13.27     16.29     17.14     18.06
    BBM 1 BETA Ursus Orienteering      2.51      3.33      2.39      2.49      1.35      3.02      0.45      0.52   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------